Tennis Scores, Draws, Highlights, News, Results

Tennis Scores, Attracts, Highlights, Information, Outcomes

[ad_1]


Sakkari, Maria Greece

vs

Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa Canada


7
7

,


6
6

,


3
3

,





,





03:45


Svitolina, Elina Ukraine

vs

Fernandez, Leylah Canada





,





,





,





,





19:00


Djokovic, Novak Serbia

vs

Brooksby, Jenson USA


6
6

,


3
3

,


2
2

,


2
2

,





00:15


Van de Zandschulp, Botic Netherlands

vs

Medvedev, Daniil Russia





,





,





,





,





17:00


Majchrzak, Kamil Poland

vs

Noedskov Rune, Holger Denmark


6
6

,


4
4

,


2
2

,





,





09:10


Martineau, Matteo France

vs

Forejtek, Jonas Czech Republic


6
6

,


7
7

,





,





,





09:10


Ofner, Sebastian Australia

vs

Hassan, Benjamin Germany


3
3

,


7
7

,


6
6

,





,





09:10


Cecchinato, Marco Italy

vs

Misolic, Filip Austria


7
7

,


2
2

,


6
6

,





,





11:20


Oberleitner, Neil Austria

vs

Gaston, Hugo France


7
7

,


6
6

,





,





,





11:20


Neumayer, Lukas Austria

vs

Vesely, Jiri Czech Republic


7
7

,


7
7

,





,





,





11:45


Kovalik, Jozef Slovakia

vs

Hanfmann, Yannick Germany


3
3

,


6
6

,


5
5

,





,





13:10


Melzer, Gerald Austria

vs

Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe Brazil


6
6

,


3
3

,


6
6

,





,





14:15


Bachinger, Matthias Germany

vs

Monteiro, Thiago Brazil


3
3

,





,





,





,





15:45


Novak, Dennis Austria

vs

Ignatik, Uladzimir Belarus





,





,





,





,





16:35


Dhoe, Benjamin Belgium

vs

Diaz Acosta, Facundo Argentina


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





12:00


Schoolkate Tristan Australia

vs

Boehler, Dominik Germany


4
4

,


1
1

,





,





,





12:00


Jorda Sanchis, David Spain

vs

Pauwels, Maxime Belgium


7
7

,


7
7

,





,





,





13:30


Oscar, Moraing Germany

vs

Bovy, Arnaud Belgium





,





,





,





,





14:30


Onclin, Gauthier Belgium

vs

Colson, Tibo Belgium





,





,





,





,





16:00


Cubelic, Karlo Germany

vs

Chazal, Maxime France





,





,





,





,





16:30


Martin, Andrej Slovakia

vs

Guinard, Manuel France


0
0

,





,





,





,





09:05


Alvarez, Nicolas Peru

vs

Nagal, Sumit India


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





09:10


Poljak, David Czech Republic

vs

Etcheverry, Tomas Martin Argentina


6
6

,


7
7

,





,





,





09:15


Fatic, Nerman Bosnia-Herzegovina

vs

Sachko, Vitaliy Ukraine


5
5

,


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





10:00


Cuevas, Martin Uruguay

vs

Serdarusic, Nino Croatia


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





10:25


Mridha, Jonathan Sweden

vs

Stephan, Stricker Dominic Switzerland


2
2

,


3
3

,





,





,





11:10


Jaziri, Malek Tunisia

vs

Cerundolo, Juan Manuel Argentina


1
1

,


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





12:00


Pecotic, Matija Croatia

vs

Marko, Tepavac Serbia


6
6

,


3
3

,


6
6

,





,





12:40


Tseng, Chun Hsin Taiwan

vs

Vatutin, Alexey Russia


1
1

,


4
4

,





,





,





15:00


Petrovic, Danilo Serbia

vs

Topo, Marko Serbia


4
4

,





,





,





,





15:45


Kopriva, Vit Czech Republic

vs

Fundamental, Mirza Bosnia-Herzegovina





,





,





,





,





17:30


Ignatjeva, Margarita Latvia

vs

Mihaylova, Gebriela Bulgaria


6
6

,


7
7

,





,





,





07:30


Jamshidi, Elena Denmark

vs

Mishina, Daria Russia


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





07:30


Meyer auf der Heide, Luisa Germany

vs

Bojovic, Jana Serbia


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





07:30


Elena-Teodora, Cadar Romania

vs

Radojevic, Anastasija Serbia


0
0

,


2
2

,





,





,





09:00


Georgia, Craciun Romania

vs

Glushkova, Denislava Bulgaria


7
7

,


3
3

,


2
2

,





,





09:00


Terziyska, Julia Bulgaria

vs

Alvisi, Eleonora Italy


4
4

,


3
3

,





,





,





09:00


Gomez, Juan Sebastian Colombia

vs

Daniel, Nunez Chile





,





,





,





,





16:00


Hernandez ,Sergio Luis Ramirez Spain

vs

Dias, Pedro Boscardin Brazil





,





,





,





,





16:00


Nino Mendoza, Nicolas Colombia

vs

Kohen, Alan Argentina





,





,





,





,





16:00


Reis Da Silva, Joao Lucas Brazil

vs

Baker, Blu England





,





,





,





,





16:00


Arias, Boris Bolivia

vs

Gomez, Mateo Colombia





,





,





,





,





17:30


Bogo, Enrique Brazil

vs

Prado Angelo, Juan Carlos Bolivia





,





,





,





,





19:30


Dellien, Murkel Bolivia

vs

Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo Mexico





,





,





,





,





19:30


Echavarria, Rodrigo Colombia

vs

Hoyos Franco, Alejandro Colombia





,





,





,





,





19:30


Marino Hidalgo, Marcelo Colombia

vs

Gomez, Alejandro Colombia





,





,





,





,





19:30


Becerra, Ana Maria Colombia

vs

Yapur Lopez, Maria Ignacia Chile





,





,





,





,





16:00


Vargas Gonzalez, Kelly Colombia

vs

Monroy, Yuliana Colombia





,





,





,





,





16:00


Carrillo, Daniela Colombia

vs

Perez-Garcia, Maria Paulina Colombia





,





,





,





,





17:30


Samudio, Antonia Colombia

vs

Doldan, Heydi Paraguay





,





,





,





,





17:30


Cardenas Galvis, Sofia Colombia

vs

Zhu, Amy USA





,





,





,





,





19:30


Leon, Sabastiani USA

vs

Ccuno, Romina Peru





,





,





,





,





19:30


Kolodziejova, Miriam Czech Republic

vs

Csabi, Petra Czech Republic


3
3

,


6
6

,


0
0

,





,





11:00


Shapatava, Sofia Georgia

vs

Zlochova, Zuzana Slovakia


3
3

,


6
6

,


4
4

,





,





11:00


Vickova, Karolina Czech Republic

vs

Siskova, Anna Czech Republic


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





11:00


Lacko, Lukas Slovakia

vs

Tomic, Bernard Australia





,





,





,





,





09:00


Gulbis, Ernests Latvia

vs

O’Connell, Christopher Australia





,





,





,





,





09:00


Broady, Liam Nice Britain

vs

Escobedo, Ernesto USA


2
2

,


4
4

,





,





,





09:05


Grenier, Hugo France

vs

Soeda, Go Japan


4
4

,


7
7

,


1
1

,





,





09:10


Lokoli, Laurent France

vs

Bourgue, Mathias France


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





09:10


Giovanni, Mpetshi Perricard France

vs

Kokkinakis, Thanasi USA


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





11:10


Gulbis, Ernests Latvia

vs

Ramanathan, Ramkumar India


6
6

,


0
0

,


6
6

,





,





11:10


Ymer, Elias Sweden

vs

Muller, Alexandre France


5
5

,


4
4

,





,





,





11:40


Van Assche, Luca France

vs

Watanuki, Yusuke Japan


0
0

,





,





,





,





12:35


Pouille, Lucas France

vs

Sousa, Joao Portugal


1
1

,


6
6

,





,





,





13:10


Moriya, Hiroki Japan

vs

Jarry, Nicolas Chile


4
4

,


6
6

,





,





,





13:35


Galarneau, Alexis Canada

vs

Tomic, Bernard Australia


1
1

,


2
2

,





,





,





13:55


Bonzi, Benjamin France

vs

Fabbiano, Thomas Italy


5
5

,


3
3

,





,





,





14:50


Chidekh, Clement France

vs

Uchiyama, Yasutaka Japan





,





,





,





,





14:50


Zanevska, Maryna Belgium

vs

Bucsa, Cristina Spain


7
7

,


4
4

,


2
2

,





,





10:50


Bara, Irina Romania

vs

Ormaechea, Paula Argentina


6
6

,


4
4

,


3
3

,





,





11:00


Bronzetti, Lucia Italy

vs

Jani, Reka Luca Hungary


4
4

,


6
6

,


1
1

,





,





12:40


Frech, Magdalena Poland

vs

Vecic, Alexandra Germany


2
2

,


2
2

,





,





,





14:15


Sherif, Mayar Egypt

vs

Herrmann, Sina Germany


0
0

,


1
1

,





,





,





15:50


Danilov, Savriyan Russia

vs

Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel Italy


2
2

,


6
6

,





,





,





09:00


Gill, Felix Nice Britain

vs

Ivanov, Simon Anthony Bulgaria


3
3

,


7
7

,


6
6

,





,





09:00


Paz, Juan Pablo Argentina

vs

Jovanovic, Petar Montenegro


6
6

,


6
6

,


2
2

,





,





09:00


Zugic, Matija Serbia

vs

Teboul, Luca Serbia


4
4

,


4
4

,





,





,





09:00


Friberg, Karl Sweden

vs

Massara, Antonio Italy


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





10:30


Ovcharenko, Oleksandr Ukraine

vs

Kekez, Duje Croatia


1
1

,


6
6

,


4
4

,





,





10:30


Kulikova, Anastasia Finland

vs

Lanca, Sara Portugal


1
1

,


2
2

,





,





,





11:00


Santos, Ana Filipa Portugal

vs

Kuwata, Hiroko Japan


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





11:00


Tikhonova, Anastasia Russia

vs

Atucha Gomez, Ainhoa Spain


2
2

,


4
4

,





,





,





11:00


Murta, Ines Portugal

vs

Cabrera, Lizette Australia


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





13:30


Pinto, Sofia Portugal

vs

Ruiz, Celia Cervino Spain


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





13:30


Jessika, Ponchet France

vs

Milatova, Sofia Slovakia


1
1

,


2
2

,





,





,





13:30


Lopez San Martin, Alvaro Spain

vs

Winter Lopez, Benjamin Spain


4
4

,


6
6

,


1
1

,





,





10:05


Geerts, Michael Belgium

vs

Draper, Jack Nice Britain


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





10:10


Gimeno, Carlos Spain

vs

Darderi, Luciano Italy


3
3

,





,





,





,





10:10


Moroni, Gian Marco Italy

vs

Kuhn, Nicola Spain


6
6

,


1
1

,





,





,





12:00


Lucas, Gerch Germany

vs

Taberner, Carlos Spain


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





12:10


Nava, Emilio USA

vs

Martinez Pedro , Portero Spain


2
2

,





,





,





,





16:10


Andujar Alba, Pablo Spain

vs

Barranco Cosano, Javier Spain





,





,





,





,





17:30


Gabashvili, Teymuraz Russia

vs

Gaio, Frederico Italy





,





,





,





,





20:00


Rubini, Stefania Italy

vs

Pieri, Jessica Italy


6
6

,


7
7

,





,





,





13:00


Turati, Bianca Italy

vs

Giuseppe, Di Martina Italy


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





13:00


Buyukakcay, Cagla Turkey

vs

Hanatani, Nagi Japan





,





,





,





,





15:00


Jones, Francesca Nice Britain

vs

Halbauer, Elizabeth USA





,





,





,





,





16:30


Jianu, Filip Cristian Romania

vs

Zusman, Richard USA


4
4

,


1
1

,





,





,





08:05


Clarke, Jay Nice Britain

vs

Skatov, Timofey Russia


7
7

,


6
6

,





,





,





08:10


Rybakov, Alex USA

vs

Dougaz, Aziz Tunisia


7
7

,


0
0

,


3
3

,





,





08:10


Kravchenko, Georgii Ukraine

vs

De Loore, Joris Belgium


7
7

,


5
5

,


3
3

,





,





09:35


Luz, Orlando Brazil

vs

Silva Frederico, Ferreira Portugal


7
7

,


2
2

,


6
6

,





,





10:30


Gakhov, Ivan Russia

vs

Forti, Francesco Italy


6
6

,


3
3

,


6
6

,





,





10:40


Baez, Sebastian Argentina

vs

Beloborodko, Illya Ukraine


3
3

,


5
5

,





,





,





12:25


Bonadio, Riccardo Italy

vs

Lestienne, Fixed France


7
7

,


5
5

,


2
2

,





,





12:45


Popko, Dmitry Kazakhstan

vs

Bega, Alessandro Italy


4
4

,


6
6

,


2
2

,





,





14:05


Sels, Jelle Netherlands

vs

Stakhovsky, Sergiy Ukraine


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





14:30


Tabur, Clement France

vs

Kirkin, Ergi Turkey


4
4

,





,





,





,





16:00



[ad_2]

Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *